GENERAL-COGENERAL-CO

الترتيب

# اللاعبالمستوىVIPنقاط كونكرالذهبالدونيشن
1NoOne140064,437,4362,147,483,6472,147,483,647
2Dj~Jamilly14011,393,9462,147,483,6472,147,483,647
3Mrkhled2[GM]140729,182,8722,147,483,6470
4Mrkhled[GM]14071,696,421,8212,053,365,6500
5Xanuda1401670,441479,709,158968,000,000
6Hero1401186,435472,081,0281,000,000,000
7#47Athena140141,043445,291,0941,142,000,000
8GodOfSon1401490,258438,194,9250
9Goku1400407,293404,302,9592,147,483,647
10ELMajickan1401351,071373,663,729362,000,000
11XalXixinha1404691,291303,660,2842,012,000,000
12Freya14008,008,479298,195,6610
13#55MoonMist#5514013,825,831297,664,605360,000,000
14#41Zeus140177,520272,472,2872,147,483,647
153ZaZeL140138,522265,560,53390,000,000
16Queen1400101,553239,324,3121,003,000,000
17Thisis21401285,504227,177,4570
18Thsis31401272,206217,171,2990
19RyuHayabusa1401665,820206,975,2600
20Odin140131,778,981205,085,804500,000,000
21MeRoOoZzz1401201,622191,215,548260,000,000
22Dj~Nath1401825,100184,032,9240
23ySickNess14011,049,503149,051,0000
24Boullyy14011,439,620135,283,1672,147,483,647
25i||usion1401127,685106,774,61415,000,000
1 / 6›

آخر تحديث 2026-10-26 05:41